Curb Repair at 554 Clover St
City is saying that they fixed this and wasn't fixed. Muddy pothole of water on shoulder and sidewalk. Needs to be graded, or gravel added. Please refer to #20-00032092 for initial complaint.
Issue: Broken
address: 554 CLOVER ST, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 342185.90768782154, 4688782.192356939
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3352984930879, -82.91561742981149
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:57pm | Closed with status: Complete |
Sun Sep 13, 2020 04:07pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 13, 2020 04:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |