Snow at Transit Bus Stops at 1100 University Ave W

CLOSED Complete - over 3 years ago #21-00007042
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 17, 2021

1100 University Ave. W. and Elm Ave., snow not removed at bus stop or sidewalks.



address: 1100 UNIVERSITY AVE W, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 330881.14807141083, 4686681.432767998

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31401687990151, -83.05214220082861

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:12am Closed with status: Complete
Wed Feb 17, 2021 06:09pm Opened
Wed Feb 17, 2021 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone