Report a Concern Not Listed at 1386 Lincoln Rd

CLOSED 2 months ago #23-00011278
Submitted Mon Mar 20, 2023

**311 Response: A Service Request has been submitted to our Forestry Department. Please contact 311 for further information if required.** Tree is dying.

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: Maple tree on city property is dying and should be cut down to avoid damaging property.

address: 1386 LINCOLN RD, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 334514.05481057265, 4686123.799813048

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3097781, -83.0079263

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 21, 2023 11:32am Closed
Mon Mar 20, 2023 06:41pm Opened
Mon Mar 20, 2023 06:41pm Submitted via Android Android