Report a Concern Not Listed at 1697 Parent Ave
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Street sweeper needed
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Street sweeper passed by but left the bike lane on terrible shape full of broken asphalt and sand.
address: 1697 PARENT AVE, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 334107.67191901663, 4685132.276926971
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30076735288898, -83.01256982214055
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 05, 2023 03:00pm | Closed |
Wed Apr 05, 2023 02:53pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 05, 2023 02:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |