Lighting in Parks at 200 Riverside Dr E

CLOSED 4 months ago #23-00022773
Photo_20230525_212314
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

Broken light. Glass all over the sidewalk

Park name: Festival Plaza

Service required: Light Repair

Location of lighting: North side of the parking lot with the large paved sidewalk before the trail.



address: 200 RIVERSIDE DR E, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 332539.4214427663, 4687518.74267857

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32191134, -83.0322751

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 30, 2023 03:10pm Closed
Fri May 26, 2023 01:25am Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 01:25am Submitted via Android Android