Report a Concern Not Listed at 325 Giles Blvd W
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Enwin Utilities department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Light in parking lot not working.
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Light in parking lot not working. Wire is direct to post. Buildi g says its a city Light.
address: 325 GILES BLVD W, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 332312.75036394026, 4685515.27682107
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3038304, -83.0344432
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 29, 2023 05:54pm | Closed |
Sun May 28, 2023 08:36pm | Opened |
Sun May 28, 2023 08:34pm | Submitted via Android |