Report a Concern Not Listed at 825 Hanna St E
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Building department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Front bush overgrown onto sidewalk and kalf is blocked. Pedestrian have to walk on grass and un even concrete.
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Front bush overgrown onto sidewalk and kalf is blocked. Pedestrian have to walk on grass and un even concrete.
address: 825 HANNA ST E, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 333924.43487948825, 4685244.855236495
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30174160000001, -83.01482379999997
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 31, 2023 02:53pm | Closed |
Wed May 31, 2023 03:53am | Opened |
Wed May 31, 2023 03:52am | Submitted via iPhone |