Report a Concern Not Listed at 1705 Northway Ave

CLOSED 10 months ago #23-00048162
Photo_20230918_145650
Submitted Mon Sep 18, 2023

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Environmental Services department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Discarded luggage left at side of the road

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: Discarded luggage left at side of the road



address: 1705 NORTHWAY AVE, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 330555.2642723836, 4683587.147094912

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28609629, -83.05518787

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 18, 2023 07:35pm Closed
Mon Sep 18, 2023 06:58pm Opened
Mon Sep 18, 2023 06:57pm Submitted via Android Android