Report a Concern Not Listed at 775 Capitol St

CLOSED 5 months ago #23-00048181
Photo_20230918_152118
Submitted Mon Sep 18, 2023

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our By-law Enforcement department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Garbage needs picked up

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: Garbage



address: 775 CAPITOL ST, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 334885.67442580697, 4683285.110711258

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2843068, -83.0026099

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 18, 2023 07:40pm Closed
Mon Sep 18, 2023 07:22pm Opened
Mon Sep 18, 2023 07:22pm Submitted via Android Android