Sidewalk Repair at 2467 Kildare Rd

OPENED 4 days ago #23-00048220
Submitted Mon Sep 18, 2023

Sidewalk VERY uneven and old patchwork. Being lifted up by city tree roots.

Service Required: Sidewalk repairs (ie., cracks, shifting, etc.)

Immediate danger to public? Yes

address: 2461 KILDARE RD, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 335527.7003345063, 4684398.487350111

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2944637, -82.99514394

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 18, 2023 07:12pm Opened
Mon Sep 18, 2023 07:10pm Submitted via Android Android