Report a Concern Not Listed at 550 Park St W

CLOSED 2 days ago #23-00048366
Submitted Tue Sep 19, 2023

**311 Response: Additional information is required by the Department. Please call 311 directly to file your report.** Storm related big tree branch issue, Reported at July 26th, reference number 23-00035600. Almost two months, city forgot to clean it and move away.

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: It has been sit on road side for two months, called couple times to 311, but still no one takes care

address: 550 PARK ST W, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 331465.9964008456, 4686770.424676663

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31494460000001, -83.0450758

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 20, 2023 09:24am Closed
Tue Sep 19, 2023 12:52pm Opened
Tue Sep 19, 2023 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone