Report a Concern Not Listed at 885 Brant St
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Traffic department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Stop sign loose
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Brant @ Parent bolt on stop sign fell out sign upside down
address: 885 BRANT ST, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 333173.7179933177, 4687240.825582326
coordinates lat,lng: 42.31954607884447, -83.0245018261189
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 12, 2024 08:09pm | Closed |
Fri Jan 12, 2024 07:45pm | Opened |
Fri Jan 12, 2024 07:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |