Report a Concern Not Listed at 1168 Drouillard Rd
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Parks department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.**
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Parking lot NOT salted, 2 people slipped.
address: 1168 DROUILLARD RD, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 335327.73193074844, 4687141.654403333
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3191119, -82.9983493
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 15, 2024 06:20pm | Closed |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 03:48pm | Opened |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 03:46pm | Submitted via Android |