Report a Concern Not Listed at 1696 St Patricks Ave, Windsor, On N9 B 3 K6, Canada
Response: **311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Environmental Services department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Dog feces on sidewalk (heavy pedestrian neighborhood)
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Dog feces at a busy sidewalks
address: 1696 ST PATRICK'S AVE, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 330974.98921151704, 4683827.799921146
coordinates lat,lng: 42.28835337, -83.05017047
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 29, 2024 07:25pm | Closed |
Mon Jan 29, 2024 07:17pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 29, 2024 07:16pm | Submitted via Android |