Report a Concern Not Listed at 1700 Totten St
Response: **311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Park Maintenance department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Full garbage bag ready to be picked up at superior park
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Discarded garbage bag left at Superior Park
address: 1700 TOTTEN ST, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 331381.1139229599, 4684002.0532829715
coordinates lat,lng: 42.29000967, -83.04529823
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 29, 2024 07:28pm | Closed |
Mon Jan 29, 2024 07:19pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 29, 2024 07:18pm | Submitted via Android |