Report a Concern Not Listed at 1269 Mercer St
Response: **311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Traffic Operations department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Sign falling danger to pedestrian/children
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Sign on rose ville garden east of jefferson falling dangerous
address: 1269 MERCER ST, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 333077.4930817996, 4685799.426931049
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3065521, -83.0252527
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 29, 2024 07:44pm | Closed |
Mon Jan 29, 2024 07:39pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 29, 2024 07:37pm | Submitted via Android |