Report a Concern Not Listed at 3176 Russell St
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Environmental Services department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Extensive dust issues!
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: The road is so full of dust and the drainage is blocked with leaves and mud.
address: 3176 RUSSELL ST, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 328803.1707752809, 4685508.696652452
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30300805, -83.0769939
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 08, 2024 02:34pm | Submitted via Android |
Thu Feb 08, 2024 09:50am | Closed |
Thu Feb 08, 2024 09:36am | Opened |