Report a Concern Not Listed at 1880 Totten St
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Public Works department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Snow plow damaged the area close to the sidewalks in front of Ecole St Edmond
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Snow plow damaged yard
address: 1880 TOTTEN ST, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 331210.20952038787, 4683924.314129415
coordinates lat,lng: 42.289273, -83.0473473
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 08, 2024 07:28pm | Submitted via Android |
Thu Feb 08, 2024 02:43pm | Closed |
Thu Feb 08, 2024 02:30pm | Opened |