Report a Concern Not Listed at 1925 Division Rd
Response: **311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Traffic Operations department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Dented and tilted traffic light by Home Depot entrance/exit on Division Rd
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Dented and tilted traffic light pole
address: 1925 DIVISION RD, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 337281.5842046079, 4680793.6774079
coordinates lat,lng: 42.26238535, -82.97286786
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:08am | Closed |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 06:17pm | Submitted via Android |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 01:18pm | Opened |