Streetlight Issue at 7310 Tecumseh Rd E
Street light out on Lauzon Parkway. Intersection dark at night.
Issue: Light out
Pole number(s)(s): 49
Multiple outages: No
address: 7310 TECUMSEH RD E, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 340254.96181904554, 4686365.759858282
coordinates lat,lng: 42.31315431319865, -82.93837512689181
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Feb 27, 2024 04:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |
Tue Feb 27, 2024 11:20am | Closed |
Tue Feb 27, 2024 11:20am | Opened |