Report a Concern Not Listed at 95645 University Ave W
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Parks Operations department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Garbage
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Garbage been here for nearly a week in the tunnel.
address: 95645 UNIVERSITY AVE W, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 333576.22022109164, 4682792.9041346805
coordinates lat,lng: 42.27959826046886, -83.01834080488749
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 11, 2024 01:12pm | Closed |
Sat Mar 09, 2024 04:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |
Sat Mar 09, 2024 11:13am | Opened |