Report a Concern Not Listed at 3295 Quality Way
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Bylaw department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.**The property owner/business/building manager needs to clean up all the tarps, styrofoam and plastic that have blown into the field behind 3295 Quality Way. There is plenty of their garbage from their deliveries that has blown away.
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Environmental Responsibility
address: 3295 QUALITY WAY, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 340216.75754033914, 4683961.040578393
coordinates lat,lng: 42.29150153472876, -82.93817422537663
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 26, 2024 02:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 11:25am | Closed |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 10:10am | Opened |