Report a Concern Not Listed at 858 Bruce Ave
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Parking Enforcement department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Car has been parked in same spot for over 3 weeks
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Car needs to move
address: 858 BRUCE AVE, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 331838.4332551111, 4686119.756092549
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30916878, -83.04037001
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:03am | Closed |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 09:56pm | Submitted via Android |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 05:58pm | Opened |