Streetlight Issue at 99151 Misty Dawn St
Light goes on and off all night
Issue: Flashing/Strobing
Pole number(s)(s): 8
Additional Location Details: South side of Misty Dawn between Cypress and Clearwater
address: 99151 MISTY DAWN ST, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 342007.58008860564, 4686627.078749482
coordinates lat,lng: 42.31586392, -82.91719157
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Mar 31, 2024 01:42am | Submitted via Android |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 09:44pm | Closed |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 09:43pm | Opened |