Report a Concern Not Listed at 850 Tecumseh Rd E
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Bylaw department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.**Cigarette butts all over lawn on corner of law office building. There is a chain smoker flicking the butts onto the lawn and its flowing to street drains in front of homes.
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Cigarette butts all over lawn on corner of law office building. There is a chain smoker flicking the butts onto the lawn and its flowing to street drains in front of homes.
address: 850 TECUMSEH RD E, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 334170.21221361996, 4684988.247668006
coordinates lat,lng: 42.29948430877958, -83.01177026718481
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 12, 2024 02:28pm | Submitted via iPhone |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 01:19pm | Closed |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:30am | Opened |