Lighting in Parks at 98982 University Ave W

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00043269
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 14, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Parks department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.**

Park name: In the cut east of Cameron and north of University

Service required: Light Repair

Location of lighting: In the cut east of Cameron and north of University, a light is down



address: 98982 UNIVERSITY AVE W, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 330739.1526239003, 4686710.487894133

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31424754590041, -83.053872651889

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 08:40am Closed
Sun Apr 14, 2024 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Apr 14, 2024 01:39pm Opened