Report a Concern Not Listed at 563 St Rose Ave, Windsor, On N8 S 1 X1, Kanada
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Transit department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** EMESSIS at bus stop shelter. Bus stop ID. 771314
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: THE EMESSIS IS ON THE FLOOR AND HAS A FOUL ODOURE. THERE IS ALSO DIRT SMEERS ON THE WALLS. PLEASE.
address: 283 ST ROSE AVE, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 338944.76969587256, 4688425.003943691
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3314196, -82.9548382
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:28am | Closed |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 06:57pm | Submitted via Android |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 02:58pm | Opened |