Report a Concern Not Listed at 2451 Kildare Rd
**311 Response: Additional information is required by the Department. Please call 311 to file your report.** Hole in median, could be dangerous for someone walking on median. Just north of Street light pole 103
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Hole that could be dangerous for someone walking
address: 2451 KILDARE RD, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 335514.98726593284, 4684421.413609899
coordinates lat,lng: 42.29466737056123, -82.99530458245982
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 22, 2024 03:44pm | Closed |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 06:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 02:17pm | Opened |