Lighting in Parks at 3205 Forest Glade Dr

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00049328
Photo_20240424_214955
Submitted Thu Apr 25, 2024

Several lights are out/not working at the courts.

Park name: Forest Glade Park - Tennis/ Pickleball Courts

Service required: Light Repair

Location of lighting: Tennis/Pickleball Courts



address: 3205 FOREST GLADE DR, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 342097.98771972023, 4685318.721091459

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30410555, -82.91573782

Timestamp Description
Wed May 22, 2024 08:19am Closed
Thu Apr 25, 2024 01:50am Submitted via Android Android
Wed Apr 24, 2024 09:51pm Opened