Report a Concern Not Listed at 1695 Mark Ave
**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Public Works department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Clogged storm drain on Mark Ave and Totten St
Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service
Issue: Clogged storm drain
address: 1695 MARK AVE, WINDSOR, ON
coordinates x,y: 331415.7826081184, 4684014.144047363
coordinates lat,lng: 42.29012599, -83.04488149
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 29, 2024 11:10am | Closed |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 09:49pm | Submitted via Android |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 05:49pm | Opened |