Report a Concern Not Listed at 3295 Quality Way

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00052240
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 30, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Bylaw department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.**Lots of debris and tarps in the field from the industrial company next door, which was already reported before but was not resolved.

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: Debris, litter, environmental responsibility.



address: 3295 QUALITY WAY, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 340208.8340180104, 4683958.663529606

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29147851471092, -82.93826962828909

Timestamp Description
Wed May 01, 2024 12:45pm Closed
Tue Apr 30, 2024 07:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Apr 30, 2024 03:40pm Opened