Report a Concern Not Listed at 966699 Ec Row Off Ramp E

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00054385
Report
Submitted Fri May 03, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Forestry department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** End of mark st and EC row near 2610 mark st Broken tree

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: Broken tree



address: 966699 EC ROW OFF RAMP E, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 332294.0397431946, 4682091.343923785

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27300917456389, -83.0336781488767

Timestamp Description
Fri May 03, 2024 06:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri May 03, 2024 03:05pm Closed
Fri May 03, 2024 02:37pm Opened