Report a Concern Not Listed at 1190 Jefferson Blvd

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00054523
Photo_20240504_114712
Submitted Sat May 04, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Forestry department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Next door neighbor has a tree on the boulevard with 4 maybe 5 dead branches 1 over my driveway and a couple over the road maybe someone can take a look at it

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: Tree



address: 1190 JEFFERSON BLVD, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 338627.5241085101, 4687350.742249208

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3216846, -82.9583866

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2024 11:22am Closed
Sat May 04, 2024 03:48pm Submitted via Android Android
Sat May 04, 2024 11:49am Opened