Report a Concern Not Listed at 3360 Glenwood Ave

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00054543
Report
Submitted Sat May 04, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our By-Law Enforcement department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Overgrown yard

Nature of Inquiry: General Comment

Issue: Neighbour is letting there grass grow wild with weeds. Eyesore to street



address: 3360 GLENWOOD AVE, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 332867.1725015292, 4680674.163363703

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2603767, -83.0263236

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2024 11:37am Closed
Sat May 04, 2024 09:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat May 04, 2024 05:40pm Opened