Report a Concern Not Listed at 2575 Bernard Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00078641
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 16, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Forestry department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.**

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: Large tree branch over house. Would like cut. Tree belongs to city.



address: 2575 BERNARD RD, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 337734.13940183865, 4685073.665391656

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30100333333333, -82.96858333333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 17, 2024 11:36am Closed
Sun Jun 16, 2024 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Jun 16, 2024 01:00pm Opened