Request Additional Garbage Bin at 94597 Southwood Lakes Blvd

CLOSED about 3 years ago #21-00025923
Report
Submitted Fri May 28, 2021

Please place bin here there had been one there previously

Park name: Lake como

Location for new bin: Please place where one was previously



address: 94597 SOUTHWOOD LAKES BLVD, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 335631.1426151783, 4678565.760446351

coordinates lat,lng: 42.24198639396786, -82.99223542221165

Timestamp Description
Sun May 30, 2021 04:27pm Closed
Fri May 28, 2021 10:50am Opened
Fri May 28, 2021 10:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone