Request Additional Garbage Bin at 1221 Riverside Dr E

CLOSED about 3 years ago #21-00031440
Photo_20210623_150905
Submitted Wed Jun 23, 2021

**311 Response: Additional information is required by the Department. Please call 311 to file your report.*

Location for new bin: yes



address: 1221 RIVERSIDE DR E, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 333359.4122418309, 4687739.500823979

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32407418, -83.02239351

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 24, 2021 02:18pm Closed
Wed Jun 23, 2021 07:09pm Opened
Wed Jun 23, 2021 07:09pm Submitted via Android Android