Sidewalk Repair at 2243 Union St

CLOSED Complete - 15 days ago #23-00060398
Submitted Thu Nov 16, 2023

Side walk to Unit is broken , have put in work orders various times with Clarence Williams and nothing is being done. 3 of of have got hurt in it , just waiting for the mail Currier or someone else to break an ankle or worse .

Service Required: New sidewalk replacement

address: 2243 UNION ST, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 330208.8208882034, 4685391.124710227

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3022574, -83.0599165

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 17, 2023 12:11pm Closed with status: Complete
Thu Nov 16, 2023 08:06pm Opened
Thu Nov 16, 2023 08:06pm Submitted via Android Android