Report a Concern Not Listed at 2258 Lincoln Rd

CLOSED 11 days ago #23-00060696
Submitted Sun Nov 19, 2023

**311 Response: Additional information is required by the Department. Please call 311 to file your report.** Abandonned vehicle? It's been there over 2 weeks with multiple tickets in windshield. I called Colautti 16-Nov-2023 and they said they would come get vehicle and they never did.

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: Abamdonned commercial vehicle

address: 2258 LINCOLN RD, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 335097.59898287465, 4684795.867486811

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29794953, -83.00047148

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2023 07:18pm Closed
Sun Nov 19, 2023 03:29pm Opened
Sun Nov 19, 2023 03:29pm Submitted via Android Android