Other Parks Maintenance at 3036 Sandwich St

CLOSED 2 months ago #23-00062572
Submitted Wed Nov 29, 2023

Maintenance of docks filled with garbage. Second report job was not done. But case was closed. Fill with large rocks so garbage can't be put in there. Please

Park name: chewit park.

address: 3036 SANDWICH ST, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 328943.0306471656, 4685892.244879871

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3064908, -83.0754116

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 15, 2023 05:08pm Closed
Wed Nov 29, 2023 01:40pm Opened
Wed Nov 29, 2023 01:39pm Submitted via Android Android