Alley Repair at 1264 Curry Ave

CLOSED Complete - 9 days ago #24-00003430
Photo_20240110_202537
Submitted Thu Jan 11, 2024

Multiple potholes

Type of alley? Gravel

Service required? Resurfacing



address: 1264 CURRY AVE, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 331233.6265435597, 4684935.015349973

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29837483, -83.04735817

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:37am Closed with status: Complete
Thu Jan 11, 2024 01:27am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2024 01:25am Submitted via Android Android