Other Road Maintenance at 623 Tournier St

CLOSED Complete - about 1 month ago #24-00042467
Photo_20240411_131124
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

The whole road needs to be repaired , the pot holes are so bad that the street floods and none of the water is going down into the storm drain

Service required: Resurfacing



address: 623 TOURNIER ST, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 329175.1980587498, 4685072.128366165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29916045, -83.07235435

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 04:24pm Closed with status: Complete
Thu Apr 11, 2024 05:13pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Apr 11, 2024 01:14pm Opened