Bench Repair at 1298 Rossini Blvd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00043064
Photo_20240412_131701
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Chopin park next to the playground the bench is missing fasteners, the board is coming off

Park name: Chopin park

Service required: Damage /Repair



address: 1298 ROSSINI BLVD, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 336681.4083353456, 4687381.761304773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32155809, -82.98199944

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 03:36pm Closed
Fri Apr 12, 2024 05:23pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Apr 12, 2024 01:25pm Opened