Other Road Maintenance at 3444 Victoria Blvd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00043251
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Forestry department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Branch fell from high winds.

Service required: Grading



address: 3444 VICTORIA BLVD, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 334467.69868938875, 4681185.455709383

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26531982421875, -83.00707638179446

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 09:47am Closed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Apr 13, 2024 10:21am Opened