Other Road Maintenance at 1462 Giles Blvd E

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00043257
Photo_20240413_183346
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Environmental department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Build up of debris on side of road

Service required: Restoration Issue



address: 1462 GILES BLVD E, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 334190.9852637425, 4686437.210761105

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3125303, -83.0119338

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:10am Closed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 10:34pm Submitted via Android Android
Sat Apr 13, 2024 06:34pm Opened