Alley Repair at 1155 Mcdougall St

CLOSED Complete - 2 months ago #24-00054585
Report
Submitted Sun May 05, 2024

Increasingly large potHole. Continues to grow and will soon be damaging vehicles. Needs immediate repair. Located in alley off of McDougall and Giles

Type of alley? Unknown

Service required? Pothole



address: 1155 MCDOUGALL ST, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 332840.1013023094, 4685924.398198792

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30762601461721, -83.02816732029609

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 04:02pm Closed with status: Complete
Sun May 05, 2024 11:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun May 05, 2024 07:39pm Opened