Report a Concern Not Listed at 692 Gladstone Ave

CLOSED 9 days ago #24-00060442
Photo_20240514_184125
Submitted Tue May 14, 2024

**311 Response: This request falls under the jurisdiction of Windsor Police Services. Please contact Windsor Police Services directly at 519-258-6111.** Car without license plate abandoned on 600 block of Gladstone for 10 days now

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: Car has been abandoned on a street that relies on street parking hindering tax paying citizens



address: 692 GLADSTONE AVE, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 333866.4046761237, 4687330.117754253

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32049783, -83.01612653

Timestamp Description
Wed May 15, 2024 11:38am Closed
Tue May 14, 2024 10:43pm Submitted via Android Android
Tue May 14, 2024 06:44pm Opened