Report a Concern Not Listed at 3775 Montcalm St

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00064533
Photo_20240522_120805
Submitted Wed May 22, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Forestry department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.**

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: Tree limb hanging above sidewalk



address: 3775 MONTCALM ST, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 329658.19459019694, 4683588.278181508

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28591101, -83.06606188

Timestamp Description
Wed May 22, 2024 04:08pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed May 22, 2024 01:35pm Closed
Wed May 22, 2024 12:08pm Opened