Alley Repair at 1741 Rooney St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00074716
Photo_20240609_180830
Submitted Sun Jun 09, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Forestry department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Across the street the weeds are blocking the slley

Type of alley? Gravel

Service required? General Maintenance (ie grading)



address: 1741 ROONEY ST, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 330623.75196611497, 4685649.736407715

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3046753, -83.0549614

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2024 01:32pm Closed
Sun Jun 09, 2024 10:08pm Submitted via Android Android
Sun Jun 09, 2024 06:09pm Opened