Curb Repair at 2815 Orion Cres

CLOSED Complete - about 1 month ago #24-00078622
Photo_20240615_134913
Submitted Sat Jun 15, 2024

Large gap in curb at end of driveway.

Issue: Broken



address: 2815 ORION CRES, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 332299.5839293953, 4681607.885387424

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26865897, -83.03347103

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 17, 2024 02:43pm Closed with status: Complete
Sat Jun 15, 2024 05:50pm Submitted via Android Android
Sat Jun 15, 2024 01:51pm Opened